112 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:54 PM Thursday 16th May
Richard Allen (Sandiway) |
Alan Andrews (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Derek Barnett (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Julian Barrett (Rochford Hundred) |
Gary Baxter (Bury St Edmunds) |
Richard Beasley (Goring & Streatley) |
Chris Billington (Bradford Moor Golf Club) |
Nigel Bolam (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Paul Booth (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Tom Broadley (Hornsea) |
Andrew Bush (Goring & Streatley) |
Carl Bushby (Pannal Golf Club) |
Richard Butler (Headingley Golf Club) |
James Buttrick (Chapel-En-Le-Frith) |
Eoin Callaghan (The Manor) |
Stephen J Carter (Heysham) |
Allen Chell (Pannal Golf Club) |
Dick Clarke (Rochford Hundred) |
Stephen Collar (Henbury) |
John Colquitt (Sandiway) |
Jason Cook (Maxstoke Park) |
Mark Cooke (Hornsea) |
Steve Copson (The Manor House) |
Gary Cox (Sandiway) |
James Crichton (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
Steve Croft (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club) |
Anthony Davison (Cleveland) |
Andrew Dawson (Lancaster Golf Club) |
James Anthony Dent (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Andrew Dickinson (Waterton Park) |
Stephen Dickinson (Waterton Park) |
John Dixon (Bingley St Ives) |
Thomas Dolan (Cleveland) |
Sam Dunn (Bingley St Ives) |
Marius Espag (Chevin Golf Club) |
David Faulkner (Bingley St Ives) |
James Andrew Fearnsides (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Rob Fleming (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Robert Fuller (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Phil Gettings (Waterton Park) |
Phil Gosnay (Bingley St Ives) |
Colin Gould (St Annes Old Links Golf Club) |
Michael Gray (Lancaster Golf Club) |
Paul Hadley (Bury St Edmunds) |
Matthew Halliday (Bingley St Ives) |
Steven Hallsworth (Chapel-En-Le-Frith) |
Frank Harding (Sandiway) |
Earl Harris (Maxstoke Park) |
Nick Heys (Chapel-En-Le-Frith) |
Bobby Ho (Chevin Golf Club) |
Mark Hobson (Headingley Golf Club) |
John Hodges (Rochford Hundred) |
Martin Holdsworth (Northcliffe) |
Andy Holland (Waterton Park) |
Ian Hookway (Rochford Hundred) |
Ian Hoskin (Maxstoke Park) |
David Johnson (St Annes Old Links Golf Club) |
Donald Keith (Bury St Edmunds) |
Chris Kinson (Fleetwood) |
Daniel Lane (The Manor) |
Neil Lawson (The Manor) |
Michael Laybourne (Bingley St Ives) |
Tommy Lindau (Chevin Golf Club) |
Michael Lodge (Sandiway) |
Edward Loyden (Hornsea) |
Josh Maguire (Burhill) |
Mark Maguire (Lancaster Golf Club) |
Kevin McGrann (Bingley St Ives) |
Robin Merchant (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Stuart Mitchell (Goring & Streatley) |
Paul Molloy (St Annes Old Links Golf Club) |
Terry Moody (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
Kyle Moore (Bingley St Ives) |
Philip Morris (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
John Mortimer (Bury St Edmunds) |
Martin Mullineaux (Sandiway) |
Mark A Norcliffe (Lancaster Golf Club) |
Carl O'Neill (Bingley St Ives) |
Ben Olson (Henbury) |
David Orritt (Sandiway) |
Rob Osborne (Hornsea) |
Steven Parkinson (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
John Pasicznyk (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Alastair Peacock (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Richard Pearson (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Matthew Pickering (Lincoln Golf Club) |
Adrian Poole (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Kevin Pratt (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
Steven Priceman (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club) |
Mark Roach (iGolf Club) |
Ian Robinson (Maxstoke Park) |
Mike Rogers (Pannal Golf Club) |
David Scott (Bingley St Ives) |
David Sewards (Moortown Golf Club) |
Christopher Justin Shaw (Bingley St Ives) |
Stephen D Shaw (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Ian Shay (Pannal Golf Club) |
Martin Sleight (Cleveland) |
Richard Sleight (Corhampton) |
Barry Standen (The Manor) |
Philip Steer (Lancaster Golf Club) |
Stephen Tattersfield (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Mark Thomas (Henbury) |
Christopher Unsworth (Cavendish) |
michael vernon (Sandiway) |
Andrew Ward (Northcliffe) |
Nick Wilson (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Timothy Wilton (Chevin Golf Club) |
John Winter (Dunstable Downs) |
Ben Woodham (Goring & Streatley) |
Andrew Wylie (St Annes Old Links Golf Club) |
Simon Yarker (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club) |